قیمت رمزارزها


رنک نام نماد قیمت دلار قیمت تومان تغییرات یک ساعت تغییرات 24 ساعت تغییرات 7 روز
1BitcoinBTC8,941.18000119,811,812-0.831.83.14
2EthereumETH171.280002,295,152-0.670.241.75
3XRPXRP0.230003,082-0.720.03-1.41
4Bitcoin CashBCH362.930004,863,262-0.97-2.226.4
5Bitcoin SVBSV279.460003,744,764-1.54-9.93-11.28
6TetherUSDT1.0000013,4000.050.110.21
7EOSEOS3.9000052,260-1.05-2.527.33
8LitecoinLTC57.78000774,252-1.6-2.10.62
9Binance CoinBNB17.54000235,036-0.82-0.55-1.31
10CardanoADA0.05000670-0.488.169.73
11Ethereum ClassicETC11.04000147,9360.214.2423.97
12TRONTRX0.02000268-0.535.86.04
13StellarXLM0.06000804-1.46-1.99-5.4
14MoneroXMR65.48000877,432-0.570.65-0.5
15TezosXTZ1.5300020,502-0.63-0.25-1.42
16DashDASH112.490001,507,366-1.26-3.341.57
17ChainlinkLINK2.6100034,974-0.7-1.56-2.64
18UNUS SED LEOLEO0.9000012,0600.030.091.41
19CosmosATOM4.4900060,166-0.37-2.53-2.83
20NeoNEO11.10000148,740-0.24-0.31-0.3
21HedgeTradeHEDG2.6400035,376-0.82.0110.13
22Huobi TokenHT3.1900042,7460.170.5-2.1
23IOTAMIOTA0.260003,484-24.215.71
24Crypto.com CoinCRO0.05000670-1.13.015.7
25MakerMKR501.090006,714,606-1.0235.72
26ZcashZEC54.44000729,496-1.63-3.722.8
27MINDOLMIN2.7300036,582-1.2111.29-9.18
28USD CoinUSDC1.0100013,534-0.22-0.621.15
29OntologyONT0.680009,112-0.611.293.79
30NEMXEM0.04000536-0.58-0.166.89
31VeChainVET0.01000134-0.48-0.84-2.14
32INO COININO1.7300023,182-0.8312.3-2.97
33Basic Attention TokenBAT0.220002,948-0.89-1.75-1.4
34DogecoinDOGE0.002381510532-0.70.190.46
35FTX TokenFTT2.3500031,490-0.93-0.490.65
36Paxos StandardPAX1.0000013,400-0.010.11-0.32
37TAGZ5TAGZ50.540007,236-0.772.096.01
38Insight ChainINB0.590007,90601.4120.76
39DecredDCR18.66000250,044-0.150.19-3.5
40Bitcoin GoldBTG11.33000151,822-2.88-7.71.7
41QtumQTUM2.0000026,800-1.19-0.653.24
42Synthetix Network TokenSNX1.1700015,678-0.853.989.31
43Folgory CoinFLG11.49000153,966-0.442.243.67
44AugurREP14.48000194,032-0.53-2.512.3
45ThoreCoinTHR1,735.8900023,260,926-0.841.743.09
46RavencoinRVN0.03000402-0.67-0.29-0.39
470xZRX0.230003,082-0.95-2.59-4.39
48ThoreNextTHX6.5800088,172-1.290.171.47
49TrueUSDTUSD1.0000013,4000.010.240.46
50SwipeSXP1.9900026,666-0.645.6730.2
51AlgorandALGO0.240003,216-0.29-0.75-2.69
52Molecular FutureMOF1.5000020,100-5.08-8.94-11.2
53TapXTP0.240003,216-1.386.541.06
54ETERNAL TOKENXET1.3100017,554-0.88.5131.87
55OKBOKB2.9500039,530-0.51-0.110.35
56CryptonexCNX2.0900028,006-1.09-0.29-1.13
57Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.610008,174-0.76-0.9-0.13
58MixinXIN238.490003,195,766-0.83-0.172.32
59OmiseGOOMG0.8000010,720-0.74-2.67-0.05
60ZB TokenZB0.240003,216-0.452.335.38
61PRIZMPZM0.210002,814-1.14-2.765.97
62HoloHOT0.00064240099-0.86-2.93-5.23
63Multi-collateral DAIDAI0.9900013,266-0.7-1.650.03
64GlitzKoinGTN0.390005,2260.2-0.0814.73
65LiskLSK0.7900010,5860.941.3913.01
66THETATHETA0.110001,474-0.724.68-2.58
67ICONICX0.180002,412-1.1-1.6814.62
68NanoNANO0.690009,246-1.09-0.03-0.11
69KuCoin SharesKCS1.0800014,472-0.092.015.35
70WavesWAVES0.8600011,5240.01-1.54-1.26
71HorizenZEN10.50000140,700-0.83.96-2.65
72BytomBTM0.080001,072-0.7-1.046.89
73DigiByteDGB0.010001340.082.15-4.19
74Nervos NetworkCKB0.01000134-0.351.9917.18
75SeeleSEELE0.110001,4740.61-0.8-6.56
76MonaCoinMONA1.1800015,812-0.76-1.51.41
77CentralityCENNZ0.07000938-1.8-14.5915.05
78BitTorrentBTT0.00036012325-0.611.22-0.3
79MCOMCO4.7800064,052-0.850.05-2.63
80Dimension ChainEON0.290003,8860.12-1.74-2.39
81KomodoKMD0.600008,0400.571.95-2.85
82Enjin CoinENJ0.090001,2060.44-0.6614.57
83Counos CoinCCA4.6900062,8460.28-1.270.65
84NexoNEXO0.120001,6080.997.6716.61
85BeldexBDX0.070009380.711.41-0.15
86IOSTIOST0.01000134-0.6-2.043.86
87FABRKFAB0.01000134-0.58-1.24-3.91
88HyperCashHC1.4900019,966-0.92-3.265.2
89SiacoinSC0.001577630221-0.732.21.16
90FlexacoinFXC0.002489880833-2.12.18-17.38
919999990.300004,020-0.77-95.49-91.05
92V SystemsVSYS0.030004020.872.5411.21
93GAPSGAP6.3900085,626-0.310.391.12
94DigixDAODGD31.14000417,276-0.7-0.01-0.68
951irstcoinFST1.5400020,636-0.380.12-2.79
96SteemSTEEM0.170002,278-1.352.9-2.83
97DxChain TokenDX0.001187203216-2.05-1.31-6.46
98VergeXVG0.003647179749-1.03-1.62-5
99BreezecoinBRZE0.580007,772-0.830.572.32
100Noah CoinNOAH0.0017735213240.127.25-0.44