قیمت رمزارزها


رنک نام نماد قیمت دلار قیمت تومان تغییرات یک ساعت تغییرات 24 ساعت تغییرات 7 روز
1BitcoinBTC10,404.44000119,130,838-0.112.8-0.41
2EthereumETH191.980002,198,1710.091.14-2.19
3XRPXRP0.270003,092-0.271.42-3.68
4Bitcoin CashBCH312.380003,576,7510.131.85-1.69
5LitecoinLTC74.62000854,3990.551.84-2.92
6Binance CoinBNB26.39000302,166-0.060.01-6.28
7TetherUSDT1.0000011,450-0.10.230.08
8EOSEOS3.6600041,907-0.040.53-1.56
9Bitcoin SVBSV134.740001,542,773-0.311.51-2.47
10MoneroXMR82.62000945,9990.532.83-4.44
11StellarXLM0.07000802-0.342.65-1.27
12CardanoADA0.050005730.11-2.7-0.63
13UNUS SED LEOLEO1.2000013,740-0.52.04-7.96
14TRONTRX0.02000229-0.020.13-0.38
15DashDASH92.650001,060,843-0.340.69-2.75
16Ethereum ClassicETC7.2300082,7840.263.9529.37
17TezosXTZ1.1800013,5110.461.53-2.87
18IOTAMIOTA0.270003,092-0.294.519.12
19ChainlinkLINK2.1200024,274-0.66-2.17-14.53
20NEONEO9.79000112,0960-1.49-1.52
21CosmosATOM2.6900030,8010.2-0.37-8.44
22MakerMKR506.450005,798,853-0.20.59-2.11
23NEMXEM0.06000687-0.2-0.230.1
24USD CoinUSDC1.0000011,4500.020.050.1
25OntologyONT0.820009,389-0.37-1.453.77
26Crypto.com ChainCRO0.040004580.53-0.28-5.54
27ZcashZEC52.12000596,7740.313.96-1.26
28INO COININO2.0500023,473-0.021.72-1.28
29V SystemsVSYS0.190002,176-0.860.24-7.24
30DogecoinDOGE0.002690253831-0.420.92-2.34
31DecredDCR24.75000283,3880.040.16-4.69
32VeChainVET0.004566534352-0.37-7.03-0.18
33QtumQTUM2.5700029,427-0.36-0.07-3.3
34Basic Attention TokenBAT0.190002,176-0.47-5.43.2
35HedgeTradeHEDG0.840009,6180.522.314.17
36Huobi TokenHT4.8000054,960-0.12-0.17-2.03
37Bitcoin GoldBTG13.34000152,743-0.41-3.95-4.53
38TrueUSDTUSD1.0000011,450-0.070.010.04
39Paxos Standard TokenPAX1.0000011,450-0.520.110.07
40OmiseGOOMG1.2700014,542-0.18-0.711.5
41PLATINCOINPLC32.42000371,2090.781.43-0.16
42ThoreCoinTHR1,850.4400021,187,538-0.132.89-0.29
43RavencoinRVN0.04000458-0.37-6.975.83
44LiskLSK1.2000013,740-0.15-0.24-7.56
45AlgorandALGO0.550006,298-0.89-6.14-18.82
46NanoNANO1.0400011,9080.231.370.85
47KuCoin SharesKCS1.5600017,8621.450.76-7.17
48Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.720008,244-0.610.96-1.2
49BitTorrentBTT0.000628780370.070.79-3.02
50WavesWAVES1.3000014,885-0.170.563.52
51EnergiNRG6.2500071,563-0.190.4-1.1
52Insight ChainINB0.350004,008-0.665.6419.59
53Oasis CityOSC0.060006870.1112.9271.47
54HoloHOT0.0008719586100.24-0.434.82
55BytecoinBCN0.000622886272.577.039.03
56ICONICX0.230002,6340.56-2.5613.64
57THETATHETA0.130001,489-0.1-1.065.36
58DigiByteDGB0.010001150.031.6-0.02
59BitSharesBTS0.04000458-0.020.26-0.06
60MixinXIN236.370002,706,437-0.12.760.74
610xZRX0.180002,061-0.03-4.32.25
62LambdaLAMB0.170001,9470.63-0.48-10.89
63AugurREP9.75000111,6380.22-1.17-1.54
64HyperCashHC2.4400027,938-0.81-1.51-21.71
65AuroraAOA0.020002290.30.61-0.46
66Pundi XNPXS0.00043225455-1.51-0.51.51
67IOSTIOST0.01000115-0.22-3.55-6.34
68ETERNAL TOKENXET1.0600012,1371.033.641.55
69KomodoKMD0.830009,504-1.27-1.791.11
70MonaCoinMONA1.4600016,7170.64-0.63-6.39
71Karatgold CoinKBC0.020002290.110.32-5.17
72EDUCareEKT0.140001,603-0.68-0.19-10.15
73Nash ExchangeNEX2.4700028,282-0.31-2.49-5.68
74BytomBTM0.090001,031-0.362.7-0.21
75Clipper CoinCCCX0.02000229-9.27-11.3332.66
76SiacoinSC0.002090433324-1.47-2.881.92
77VergeXVG0.010001151.241.220.46
78QuantQNT6.7800077,6310.552.21-1.01
79NEXTNET1.6200018,549-0.031.761.23
80BeldexBDX0.080009160.044-5.67
81EgretiaEGT0.02000229-1.76-5.42-50.86
82DaiDAI1.0100011,5650.480.350.19
83Bitbook GamblingBXK0.210002,405-0.551.73-0.79
84QubiticaQBIT37.31000427,2000.051.42-2.21
85MaidSafeCoinMAID0.170001,9470.112.48-4.74
86Atlas ProtocolATP0.03000344-0.49-8.858.97
87RIF TokenRIF0.160001,8320.552.48.04
88WixlarWIX0.03000344-0.18-0.525.57
89ZilliqaZIL0.01000115-0.55-6.054.29
90FlexacoinFXC0.0034299696390.081.8-4.78
91AeternityAE0.250002,863-0.11-0.123.11
92ArdorARDR0.07000802-1.483.9319.06
93StatusSNT0.02000229-0.23-2.031.34
94SteemSTEEM0.180002,061-1.18-2.95.58
95Metaverse ETPETP0.860009,847-0.660.82-1.44
96RenREN0.08000916-0.330.65-16.52
97GXChainGXC0.9500010,878-0.31-3.47-20.53
98GolemGNT0.06000687-1.28.2217.55
99WaltonchainWTC1.4100016,145-0.17-4.52-2.01
100OKBOKB2.9500033,778-0.53-1.37-4.74