قیمت رمزارزها


رنک نام نماد قیمت دلار قیمت تومان تغییرات یک ساعت تغییرات 24 ساعت تغییرات 7 روز
1BitcoinBTC6,321.9900094,197,651-0.12-2.38-5.31
2EthereumETH132.290001,971,121-0.13-0.86-4.59
3XRPXRP0.170002,533-0.410.16.67
4TetherUSDT1.0000014,900-0.23-0.24-0.17
5Bitcoin CashBCH216.520003,226,148-0.33-2.57-3.64
6Bitcoin SVBSV162.290002,418,121-1.01-3.24-7.19
7LitecoinLTC38.81000578,269-0.18-0.68-3.14
8EOSEOS2.2100032,929-0.1-1.68-5.29
9Binance CoinBNB12.40000184,7600.650.250.41
10TezosXTZ1.5800023,542-0.17-2.05-8.82
11UNUS SED LEOLEO1.0400015,496-0.180.22.79
12MoneroXMR46.87000698,363-0.82-0.010.17
13StellarXLM0.04000596-0.67-1.14-0.08
14CardanoADA0.030004470.260.751.38
15ChainlinkLINK2.2200033,078-0.673.2-2.94
16TRONTRX0.01000149-0.14-0.560.53
17Huobi TokenHT3.2700048,723-0.84-1.02-3.96
18USD CoinUSDC1.0000014,900-0.19-0.020.17
19Crypto.com CoinCRO0.050007450.02-0.0310.19
20DashDASH63.72000949,428-0.86-3.15-7.2
21Ethereum ClassicETC4.8300071,967-0.69-2.99-4.51
22NeoNEO6.73000100,2770.021.25-1.42
23HedgeTradeHEDG1.5800023,542-0.63-4.69-7.16
24IOTAMIOTA0.150002,235-1.327.775.73
25CosmosATOM1.9400028,906-0.09-2.19-8.85
26NEMXEM0.04000596-0.21-3.46-8.21
27ZcashZEC30.61000456,089-0.04-0.92-5.24
28MakerMKR290.800004,332,9204.86-2.755.48
29OKBOKB4.2600063,474-0.06-0.19-2.62
30Paxos StandardPAX1.0000014,900-0.050.130.24
31OntologyONT0.370005,5130.82-0.35-3.39
32FTX TokenFTT2.3700035,313-0.02-1.78-4.61
33DogecoinDOGE0.0018097125618527-0.63-0.98-2.23
34Basic Attention TokenBAT0.140002,0860.26-0.86-9.37
35Binance USDBUSD1.0000014,900-0.21-0.090.05
36VeChainVET0.0030551423778646-0.153.350.78
37TrueUSDTUSD1.0000014,900-0.19-0.19-0.08
38ICONICX0.260003,87421.7820.9622.99
39Bitcoin GoldBTG7.08000105,492-0.2-2.53-6.53
40DecredDCR11.44000170,4561.170.22-1.53
41Hedera HashgraphHBAR0.03000447-0.85-2.04-8.33
42LiskLSK0.9600014,304-0.43-1.36-8.87
43QtumQTUM1.2100018,029-0.2-0.17-3.83
44AugurREP9.96000148,404-0.63-2.0815.51
45Synthetix Network TokenSNX0.610009,0891.05-0.0921.26
46ZB TokenZB0.220003,2780.16-0.91-4.79
47AlgorandALGO0.150002,235-0.08-2.19-3.93
480xZRX0.150002,235-0.25-0.75-1.81
49WavesWAVES0.9500014,155-2.6613.452.53
50RavencoinRVN0.01000149-0.25-0.12-0.34
51Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.470007,003-0.28-5.6-6.36
52Multi-collateral DAIDAI1.0100015,049-0.11-0.820.45
53MonaCoinMONA1.1800017,582-0.28-1.96-6.98
54Kyber NetworkKNC0.430006,407-0.49-3.09-9.1
55KuCoin SharesKCS0.9200013,708-0.45-4.13-19.57
56MCOMCO4.7500070,775-0.01-1.371.87
57Enjin CoinENJ0.090001,341-0.31-4.3413.07
58OmiseGOOMG0.510007,599-0.41-1.13-1.61
59DxChain TokenDX0.0012689833386419-1.4-0.27-3.37
60THETATHETA0.070001,043-0.61-1.332.14
61NanoNANO0.470007,0031.260.19-4.44
62NexoNEXO0.110001,639-0.180.313.77
63StatusSNT0.02000298-0.71-6.1717.59
64EnergiNRG2.1400031,8861.536.6542.8
65DigiByteDGB0.004472307081267-0.391.0524.67
66SteemSTEEM0.160002,384-0.85-5.49-13.89
67BytomBTM0.06000894-0.04-3.07-4.99
68Nervos NetworkCKB0.0040072852632160-0.07-8.079.06
69HoloHOT0.0003253477045175-1.24-3.02-2.63
70SiacoinSC0.00125587165485190.090.49-5.03
71DigixDAODGD25.11000374,139-0.2-2.59-5.79
72ABBC CoinABBC0.090001,341-0.44-2.05-6.17
73HorizenZEN5.5400082,546-0.49-3.662.86
74QuantQNT4.0000059,6000.843.1558.79
75BitTorrentBTT0.0002193997085393-0.2-1.040.02
76BitSharesBTS0.020002980.11-1.08-5.51
77v.systemsVSYS0.02000298-0.03-0.99-10.63
78HyperCashHC0.9500014,155-0.06-2.93-6.45
79KomodoKMD0.350005,215-0.49-2.03-9.23
80BytecoinBCN0.0002207112548153-0.366.82-9.63
81TerraLUNA0.140002,086-0.3-0.54-6.65
82RenREN0.050007450.594.9413.68
83VergeXVG0.00243294547176360.41-1.84-1.28
84NumeraireNMR15.92000237,208-0.24-1.9520.28
85ZilliqaZIL0.0037779052265560.56-1.15-2.97
86IOSTIOST0.0029881049652845-0.14-0.12-8.87
87STASIS EUROEURS1.0900016,241-0.19-0.883.12
88SeeleSEELE0.05000745-0.69-1.16-6.53
89GolemGNT0.030004470.28-1.7-2.81
90ArdorARDR0.03000447-0.62-2.96-4.32
91WAXWAXP0.030004470.67-1.94-8.04
92aelfELF0.06000894-0.86-6.784.45
93BlockstackSTX0.080001,192-0.13-6.660.96
94ZcoinXZC3.0600045,5940.26-2.3-6.71
95Matic NetworkMATIC0.01000149-0.080.03-3.05
96GXChainGXC0.460006,8545.3910.528.99
97Yap StoneYAP0.200002,980-1.26-1.48-4.43
98AeternityAE0.100001,490-0.1-1.82-5.96
99RSK Infrastructure FrameworkRIF0.05000745-0.773.122.54
100ChilizCHZ0.01000149-0.1-0.752.63