قیمت رمزارزها


رنک نام نماد قیمت دلار قیمت تومان تغییرات یک ساعت تغییرات 24 ساعت تغییرات 7 روز
1BitcoinBTC18,145.04000445,460,732-0.332.22-2
2EthereumETH571.4800014,029,8342.425.120.2
3XRPXRP0.6100014,9760.3-3.2630.25
4TetherUSDT1.0000024,5500-0.040.1
5LitecoinLTC79.830001,959,827-1.188.21-6.09
6Bitcoin CashBCH281.970006,922,364-0.071.74-4.45
7ChainlinkLINK13.17000323,324-0.650.13-10.98
8CardanoADA0.160003,9280.09-0.0110.98
9PolkadotDOT5.18000127,1690.176.23-8.07
10Binance CoinBNB30.21000741,656-0.133.29-0.44
11StellarXLM0.190004,665-0.59-3.5679.75
12Bitcoin SVBSV168.970004,148,2140.521.19-7.75
13USD CoinUSDC1.0000024,550-00.010.01
14EOSEOS3.0300074,3870.391.33-3.17
15Wrapped BitcoinWBTC18,164.04000445,927,182-0.442.36-2.07
16MoneroXMR123.230003,025,2970.151.31-1.77
17TRONTRX0.03000737-0.170.413.24
18TezosXTZ2.3500057,693-0.210.380.89
19NEMXEM0.180004,4191.87-2.3434.29
20Crypto.com CoinCRO0.070001,7190.041.55-7.67
21UNUS SED LEOLEO1.3500033,143-0.030.735.58
22FilecoinFIL29.97000735,764-0.43-0.172.5
23NeoNEO17.65000433,3080.371.08-0.24
24CosmosATOM5.38000132,079-0.52-1.2-3.62
25DashDASH107.030002,627,587-0.492.1216.5
26DaiDAI1.0000024,5500.010.260.17
27VeChainVET0.02000491-0.22-1.695.27
28IOTAMIOTA0.340008,347-0.50.172.31
29UniswapUNI3.5300086,6621.012.22-5.99
30RevainREV0.01000246-0.31-0.48.29
31Huobi TokenHT4.08000100,1640.3-0.2-3.95
32AaveAAVE68.380001,678,729-0.86.95-5.59
33ZcashZEC74.300001,824,0650.31.415.71
34Ethereum ClassicETC6.39000156,8750.880.843.27
35yearn.financeYFI24,529.74000602,205,1170.854.89-4.99
36WavesWAVES7.01000172,096-0.667.32-4.07
37Binance USDBUSD1.0000024,550-0.030.010.01
38THETATHETA0.6200015,2211.27-1.93-6.44
39CelsiusCEL2.4800060,8842.643.61-0.45
40MakerMKR531.9800013,060,109-0.831.54-5.65
41OMG NetworkOMG3.7100091,081-0.47-1.05-5.79
42SynthetixSNX4.47000109,7391.584.68-13.1
43OntologyONT0.5700013,994-0.10.560.53
44CompoundCOMP109.670002,692,3990.191.35-9.66
45UMAUMA8.10000198,8550.24-0.38-3.33
46KusamaKSM52.560001,290,3480.2413.7132.41
47DogecoinDOGE0.00344885700711850.211.9-0.02
48FTX TokenFTT4.28000105,0740.383.33.84
49AlgorandALGO0.320007,856-0.260.261.98
50Basic Attention TokenBAT0.230005,6470.861.34.87
51DigiByteDGB0.020004910.584.437.04
52OKBOKB5.34000131,097-0.161.16-15.01
53BitTorrentBTT0.000318883494628-0.38-0.191.33
54ZilliqaZIL0.03000737-1.037.0927.69
55TrueUSDTUSD1.0000024,550-0.02-0.010.1
560xZRX0.4100010,0660.65-1.752.56
57DecredDCR23.34000572,9971.837.814.26
58RenREN0.320007,8560.491.22-8.92
59QtumQTUM2.7200066,7760.541.53.83
60HUSDHUSD1.0000024,5500.26-0.120.03
61Paxos StandardPAX1.0000024,5500.110.180.15
62ICONICX0.4100010,066-0.59-2.223.08
63AmpleforthAMPL1.4100034,6162.0111.7414.3
64HedgeTradeHEDG0.6800016,6942.970.08-9.37
65CeloCELO1.8100044,4360.550.14-5.92
66SushiSwapSUSHI1.4000034,3700.170.33-17.03
67LoopringLRC0.190004,665-0.19-1.38-0.23
68Hedera HashgraphHBAR0.03000737-0.210.120.62
69Kyber NetworkKNC1.0200025,0410.58-0.09-0.43
70NEAR ProtocolNEAR1.0100024,7960.54-0.8-8.2
71Ocean ProtocolOCEAN0.4600011,293-0.782.54-13.4
72Energy Web TokenEWT6.15000150,9831.141.41-18.08
73ABBC CoinABBC0.230005,647-0.11-0.24-16.06
74Reserve RightsRSR0.020004911.620.02-17.07
75NexoNEXO0.310007,6110.95.5625.37
76AugurREP15.48000380,0342.21.090.37
77BlockstackSTX0.240005,8922.050.9811.24
78Bitcoin GoldBTG9.21000226,1062.51.85-2.45
79LiskLSK1.2700031,179-0.030.342.33
80NumeraireNMR35.17000863,4240.38-5.432.45
81NanoNANO1.1700028,7240.56-0.134.67
82QuantQNT12.16000298,5280.36-1.11-11.23
83TerraLUNA0.380009,3290.34-2.156.71
84StatusSNT0.040009820.3-1.8721.13
85HorizenZEN13.69000336,090-1.01-7.5454.48
86SiacoinSC0.0031729761905878-1.23-0.275.94
87ZB TokenZB0.280006,8740.250.48-0.76
88AragonANT3.2600080,0330.11-1.62-17.3
89THORChainRUNE0.8200020,1311.952.79-5.92
90Band ProtocolBAND6.12000150,2461.052.96-12.55
91DecentralandMANA0.080001,9640.99-0.9-1.64
92ElrondEGLD8.93000219,232-0.081.6910.64
93Enjin CoinENJ0.140003,437-0.15-1.91-3.15
94VergeXVG0.010002461.59-6.1938.97
95NXMNXM22.78000559,2492.34.85-20.13
96OrchidOXT0.300007,365-0.661.2421.3
97GolemGNT0.120002,9462.163.427.44
98RavencoinRVN0.010002460.2-2.462.47
99CyberVeinCVT0.100002,4553.431.212.87
100Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.5300013,012-4.18-3.5-4.4