قیمت رمزارزها


رنک نام نماد قیمت دلار قیمت تومان تغییرات یک ساعت تغییرات 24 ساعت تغییرات 7 روز
1BitcoinBTC34,366.3800084,506,928-0.176.778.35
2EthereumETH2,189.310005,383,5130.028.6815.66
3TetherUSDT1.000002,45900.050.07
4Binance CoinBNB304.50000748,766-0.537.411.12
5CardanoADA1.240003,0490.487.665.64
6XRPXRP0.620001,525-0.446.565.71
7USD CoinUSDC1.000002,45900.020.02
8DogecoinDOGE0.20000492-0.737.9710.97
9PolkadotDOT13.9900034,4011.0411.5414.98
10Binance USDBUSD1.000002,459000.01
11UniswapUNI18.5900045,713-0.668.2515.34
12Bitcoin CashBCH459.340001,129,517-0.855.75
13LitecoinLTC126.83000311,875-0.297.495.21
14SolanaSOL29.3100072,0730.449.5310.41
15ChainlinkLINK16.8400041,410-0.359.479.19
16Wrapped BitcoinWBTC34,362.6400084,497,732-0.056.788.42
17Ethereum ClassicETC50.16000123,343-1.5715.322.12
18StellarXLM0.27000664-0.046.6115.94
19PolygonMATIC0.970002,385-0.1411.9921.6
20Internet ComputerICP42.98000105,688-3.0333.5632.25
21THETATHETA5.7200014,0651.125.6831.15
22DaiDAI1.000002,459-0.020.090.09
23VeChainVET0.070001720.2912.6412.9
24FilecoinFIL49.68000122,163-0.789.979.22
25TRONTRX0.060001480.676.883.5
26MoneroXMR210.06000516,538-0.126.248.23
27AaveAAVE291.83000717,6100.097.4415.82
28EOSEOS3.700009,098-0.536.552.05
29TerraLUNA8.3100020,4343.6417.9728.02
30Crypto.com CoinCRO0.110002700.174.221.18
31FTX TokenFTT30.3800074,704-0.037.7113.88
32PancakeSwapCAKE14.1100034,696-0.539.7411.45
33UNUS SED LEOLEO2.950007,254-0.386.890.69
34Axie InfinityAXS43.12000106,032-0.2638.47137.33
35AlgorandALGO0.840002,066-0.098.496.55
36SHIBA INUSHIB6.58564088E-60-0.015.99-3.43
37MakerMKR2,598.860006,390,5970.617.317.17
38CosmosATOM11.6800028,721-0.567.814.7
39Bitcoin BEP2BTCB34,316.7900084,384,987-0.046.858.48
40KlaytnKLAY0.980002,410-0.324.389.22
41Bitcoin SVBSV128.69000316,449-0.474.924.44
42TezosXTZ2.720006,688-0.077.412.05
43CompoundCOMP425.950001,047,4112.889.1213.31
44NeoNEO30.9900076,204-0.559.914.4
45AmpAMP0.05000123-0.674.3726.15
46TerraUSDUST1.000002,459-00.090.15
47IOTAMIOTA0.730001,7950.6312.975.29
48AvalancheAVAX11.3900028,0080.067.184.3
49Theta FuelTFUEL0.330008110.0920.6720.15
50DecredDCR127.62000313,8180.3212.7711.37
51The GraphGRT0.570001,402-3.059.411.66
52ElrondEGLD84.67000208,204-2.4511.4514.22
53Hedera HashgraphHBAR0.180004430.377.79-2.49
54WavesWAVES15.2100037,401-0.249.4516.32
55KusamaKSM187.13000460,1532.912.934.84
56Huobi TokenHT9.2700022,795-0.378.969.05
57ChilizCHZ0.260006390.1613.038.02
58BitTorrentBTT0.002284768969186-0.188.464.05
59DashDASH145.81000358,547-0.13724.21
60StacksSTX1.220003,000-1.1313.2318.6
61CelsiusCEL5.9700014,6800.194.7711.35
62NEMXEM0.15000369-0.436.67-9.89
63TrueUSDTUSD1.000002,459-0.01-00.01
64ZcashZEC101.17000248,777-0.239.126.92
65DecentralandMANA0.730001,795-0.6516.4320.62
66TelcoinTEL0.0200049-4.239.2869.95
67Enjin CoinENJ1.320003,246-0.0118.2511.55
68yearn.financeYFI29,947.7200073,641,443-1.056.128.54
69SushiSwapSUSHI8.3500020,5330.483.4817.71
70HeliumHNT11.4100028,057-0.434.697.21
71FlowFLOW20.2600049,819-2.1310.3432.47
72QuantQNT82.21000202,154-0.8112.319.34
73SynthetixSNX8.6300021,221-0.535.59-3.27
74XinFin NetworkXDC0.080001970.310.083.72
75HoloHOT0.0100025-0.4211.035.55
76Paxos StandardPAX1.000002,4590.020.020.04
77NEAR ProtocolNEAR2.180005,3614.5618.4210.84
78NexoNEXO1.560003,836-0.17.429.44
79THORChainRUNE3.670009,0250.581.02-13.16
80OKBOKB14.1300034,7460.0913.2230.37
81Basic Attention TokenBAT0.550001,3520.028.422.99
82KuCoin TokenKCS9.8300024,1720.697.52-0.81
83HarmonyONE0.070001721.6218.212.52
84ZilliqaZIL0.070001720.6110.596.87
85Bitcoin GoldBTG42.65000104,876-1.3212.113.46
86BancorBNT3.060007,525-0.737.519.41
87MdexMDX1.250003,0741.38.49-15.94
88CeloCELO2.490006,123-2.326.697.64
89QtumQTUM6.2600015,393-0.9713.9512.52
90HorizenZEN53.37000131,2370.1311.697.87
91SwissBorgCHSB0.600001,4750.479.1516.8
92DigiByteDGB0.04000980.5814.59.96
93Curve DAO TokenCRV1.580003,8850.245.3211.12
94OntologyONT0.670001,6481.178.616.71
950xZRX0.670001,6480.239.039.32
96BakeryTokenBAKE2.000004,918-0.119.265.63
97HUSDHUSD1.000002,459-0.010.030.04
98The SandboxSAND0.770001,893-1.6232.3168.7
99SiacoinSC0.0100025-0.137.713.81
100RavencoinRVN0.06000148-0.074.37-6.91