قیمت رمزارزها


رنک نام نماد قیمت دلار قیمت تومان تغییرات یک ساعت تغییرات 24 ساعت تغییرات 7 روز
1BitcoinBTC8,156.4200097,061,398-0.48-4.73-7.08
2EthereumETH177.280002,109,632-0.35-4.2-4.83
3XRPXRP0.250002,975-0.41-5.31-9.19
4Bitcoin CashBCH243.660002,899,554-0.58-8.68-15.63
5TetherUSDT1.0000011,900-0.22-1.05-0.31
6LitecoinLTC56.17000668,423-0.32-5.4-8.79
7EOSEOS3.1700037,723-0.1-7.48-8.95
8Binance CoinBNB18.91000225,029-0.26-6.17-7.1
9Bitcoin SVBSV111.410001,325,779-0.59-9.46-15.99
10StellarXLM0.07000833-0.54-7.44-15.18
11TRONTRX0.02000238-0.33-8.41-11.42
12CardanoADA0.04000476-1.31-8.92-4.66
13MoneroXMR58.92000701,148-0.23-5.06-6.43
14UNUS SED LEOLEO0.9500011,305-0.4-2.82-2.27
15ChainlinkLINK2.6700031,773-1.59-8.9-3.72
16Huobi TokenHT3.4400040,936-0.58-4.71-10.05
17NEONEO11.41000135,779-0.16-4.42-2.86
18TezosXTZ1.1600013,804-0.46-5.13-1.75
19IOTAMIOTA0.250002,975-0.41-6.01-5.95
20CosmosATOM3.4400040,936-1.39-7.97-17.98
21MakerMKR624.800007,435,1200.01-5.8-4.38
22DashDASH64.45000766,955-0.46-5.25-8.23
23Ethereum ClassicETC4.4000052,360-0.46-4.75-10.48
24OntologyONT0.740008,806-0.78-9.09-14.64
25USD CoinUSDC1.0100012,019-0.02-0.85-0.04
26Crypto.com CoinCRO0.03000357-0.33-4.48-3.04
27VeChainVET0.01000119-1.38-5.3810.38
28NEMXEM0.04000476-0.36-4.14-1.09
29INO COININO1.9100022,729-0.32-4.01-4.02
30Basic Attention TokenBAT0.250002,975-1.09-6.984.21
31DogecoinDOGE0.002536936130-0.36-4.75-6.43
32ZcashZEC33.91000403,529-1.7-5.65-8.27
33Paxos StandardPAX1.0100012,0190.12-0.780.04
34DecredDCR20.43000243,117-0.94-12.26-10.39
35Insight ChainINB0.610007,2590.21-3.59-14.76
36PRIZMPZM0.540006,4261.29-9.08-12.17
37MINDOLMIN1.4500017,255-9.52-5.35-19.45
38HedgeTradeHEDG0.680008,092-1.33-4.64-6.31
39QtumQTUM1.9100022,729-0.94-9.9-11.83
40CentralityCENNZ0.170002,023-0.06-2.7822.68
41TrueUSDTUSD1.0100012,019-0.05-0.85-0.06
42Synthetix Network TokenSNX1.0400012,3760.310.4528.66
430xZRX0.250002,975-0.37-9.88-18.38
44HoloHOT0.000877741910-0.19-9.12-8.12
45ThoreCoinTHR1,543.3600018,365,984-0.28-4.9-7.15
46ThoreNextTHX6.1000072,590-0.28-11.81-23.7
47Bitcoin GoldBTG7.3800087,822-0.58-7.32-13.77
48OmiseGOOMG0.9100010,829-0.21-10.33-5.02
49V SystemsVSYS0.070008330.01-8.99-18.24
50RavencoinRVN0.030003570.07-6.35-11.29
51ABBC CoinABBC0.210002,499-0.960.63-9.86
52ZBZB0.250002,975-0.24-7.4-15.5
53NanoNANO0.8600010,2340.11-7.7-15.84
54AugurREP10.41000123,879-1.79-9.97-12.68
55KomodoKMD0.9200010,9480.11-8.0717.65
56MixinXIN231.380002,753,4221.27-6.46-11.1
57CryptonexCNX1.9200022,848-0.67-2.4-3.7
58AlgorandALGO0.240002,856-0.37-8.78-10.71
59Single Collateral DAI DAI1.0100012,019-0.19-0.840.14
60LUNALUNA0.340004,0460.97-6.35-10.65
61EDUCareEKT0.100001,190-0.47-13.43-6.48
62LiskLSK0.790009,401-0.792.194.76
63KuCoin SharesKCS1.1300013,4470.04-3.75-2.79
64SilverwaySLV0.8800010,472-0.77-0.4-10.8
65BytomBTM0.090001,0710.28-7.12-23.39
66SeeleSEELE0.120001,428-0.231.6440.99
67BitTorrentBTT0.00039812715-0.36-5.34-8.61
68Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.450005,3550.53-7.1-11.12
69THETATHETA0.090001,0713.912.326.19
70ICONICX0.160001,904-0.52-3.160.98
71DigiByteDGB0.01000119-0.82-4.37-7.44
72SwipeSXP1.3200015,708-0.36-1.71.46
73Dimension ChainEON0.330003,927-0.03-1.062.4
74DxChain TokenDX0.001558922319-0.78-7.91-13.12
75SiacoinSC0.0018417438220.02-7.96-6.04
76IOSTIOST0.01000119-0.22-3.890.37
77FTX TokenFTT1.4400017,1360.02-2.625.35
78QuantQNT6.2100073,899-0.32-2.47-0.55
79WavesWAVES0.720008,568-0.25-7.05-7.27
80GAPSGAP7.2100085,799-0.73-2.86-7.73
81VergeXVG0.0043786199521.67-2.8119.56
82Karatgold CoinKBC0.020002381.19-6.88-15.35
83MMOCoinMMO1.1400013,5667.39280.568785.3
84HyperCashHC1.5300018,207-0.22-9.01-19.24
85MonaCoinMONA1.0300012,257-0.06-1.65-5.12
86MCOMCO4.2400050,456-0.61-3.64-1.79
87BitSharesBTS0.02000238-0.36-8.24-9.79
88BeldexBDX0.06000714-0.28-11.25-6.6
89MEXC TokenMEXC0.07000833-2.99-61.3-70.39
90BytecoinBCN0.00033437514-0.63-9.39-14.66
91Bitbook GamblingBXK0.160001,904-0.31-2.84-18.86
92NexoNEXO0.110001,309-0.86-4.461.55
93iExec RLCRLC0.740008,806-0.07-9.881.11
94MaidSafeCoinMAID0.130001,547-0.42-4-2.36
95AeternityAE0.190002,261-1.17-9.09-19.11
96BitMax TokenBTMX0.07000833-0.1-1.95-1.25
97OKBOKB2.6000030,940-1.18-11.29-18.22
98ZilliqaZIL0.01000119-0.24-9.391.5
99FABRKFAB0.01000119-4.1839.22111
100ArdorARDR0.05000595-0.18-5.89-7.26