قیمت رمزارزها


رنک نام نماد قیمت دلار قیمت تومان تغییرات یک ساعت تغییرات 24 ساعت تغییرات 7 روز
1BitcoinBTC57,434.40000117,361,453-0.632.856.41
2EthereumETH3,476.110007,103,083-0.873.2425.3
3Binance CoinBNB642.110001,312,088-0.66-1.276.55
4DogecoinDOGE0.600001,226-1.43-10.6493.32
5XRPXRP1.640003,351-0.74.3117.53
6TetherUSDT1.000002,043-0.03-0.01-0.01
7CardanoADA1.650003,3720.8819.6620.64
8PolkadotDOT40.5100082,778-1.834.0419.46
9Bitcoin CashBCH1,396.320002,853,240-3.1915.256.71
10LitecoinLTC346.66000708,3650.48-0.4133.91
11UniswapUNI41.5000084,801-1.39-3.98-0.95
12ChainlinkLINK47.6500097,368-1.3-1.7829.46
13USD CoinUSDC1.000002,043-0.010.03-0.01
14StellarXLM0.630001,2870.988.0924.98
15VeChainVET0.220004503.127.1511.51
16Ethereum ClassicETC115.00000234,991153.19232.17
17SolanaSOL43.6800089,256-0.75-2.280.15
18THETATHETA10.9600022,396-0.34-0.38-1.21
19FilecoinFIL156.86000320,528-0.53.264.23
20TRONTRX0.150003074.4213.7621.88
21Wrapped BitcoinWBTC57,599.06000117,697,919-0.673.096.58
22EOSEOS9.7500019,9233.3428.3964.3
23NeoNEO120.18000245,5763.6412.132.36
24Binance USDBUSD1.000002,043-0.010.01-0.02
25Bitcoin SVBSV414.77000847,541-1.37.8544.77
26MoneroXMR420.28000858,8001.33.751.32
27TerraLUNA16.7900034,309-0.39-2.570.86
28PancakeSwapCAKE37.4400076,505-1.11-6.31-12.62
29IOTAMIOTA2.170004,4340.518.611.48
30AaveAAVE461.67000943,376-0.7-2.411.99
31KlaytnKLAY2.300004,700-1.44-3.3-4.85
32CosmosATOM26.3700053,884-1.113.7518.25
33TezosXTZ7.2200014,7534.0912.3935.15
34FTX TokenFTT58.44000119,416-0.613.889.09
35MakerMKR5,184.9900010,595,009-0.26-3.5421.07
36BitTorrentBTT0.01000206.518.429.63
37Crypto.com CoinCRO0.19000388-17.570.93
38AvalancheAVAX36.8400075,279-2.7511.3827.98
39AlgorandALGO1.540003,1470.049.3614.09
40Huobi TokenHT24.2900049,634-0.88-2.2718.24
41DaiDAI1.000002,043-0.07-0.03-0.02
42THORChainRUNE17.7700036,311-0.76-5.8322.54
43DashDASH409.37000836,5073.79-2.343.79
44PolygonMATIC0.770001,573-0.47-3.63-14.96
45CompoundCOMP759.710001,552,391-0.6-2.5213.74
46WavesWAVES36.4100074,400-2.363.4692.33
47KusamaKSM428.43000875,4540.752.019.65
48ElrondEGLD197.61000403,796-1.042.0510.83
49ZcashZEC288.33000589,1740.18.6823.57
50NEMXEM0.37000756-1.1211.548.73
51Bitcoin BEP2BTCB57,292.31000117,071,106-0.712.676.22
52UNUS SED LEOLEO2.870005,8652.8114.4624.6
53ChilizCHZ0.510001,042-1.01-2.33-12.93
54ZilliqaZIL0.24000490-2.1915.3124.4
55Bitcoin GoldBTG152.49000311,598-3.5429.8367.39
56HoloHOT0.02000411.31-0.45-5.15
57DecredDCR197.16000402,877-0.93-0.86-7.28
58Hedera HashgraphHBAR0.30000613-0.82-0.760.46
59StacksSTX2.050004,189-0.59-1.14-4.79
60DecentralandMANA1.410002,8810.032.34-3.09
61OKBOKB35.7200072,990-1.84-5.6699.86
62QtumQTUM21.9200044,79111.6442.852.14
63DigiByteDGB0.15000307-1.44-1.6215.37
64SynthetixSNX18.3700037,5370.734.944.9
65NexoNEXO3.730007,622-0.65-1.160.55
66Enjin CoinENJ2.500005,109-0.65-2.38-8.64
67Basic Attention TokenBAT1.400002,8611.4510.616.01
68TelcoinTEL0.04000820.4865.75463.42
69The GraphGRT1.650003,3724.787.087.27
70Theta FuelTFUEL0.39000797-1.983.2716.75
71SiacoinSC0.0400082-2.664.2610.33
72TerraUSDUST1.000002,043-0.07-0.01-0.07
73SushiSwapSUSHI15.7100032,102-1.8915.126.53
74FantomFTM0.780001,594-1.05-3.3721.1
75yearn.financeYFI53,703.18000109,737,078-1.042.5112.72
76NEAR ProtocolNEAR5.2700010,769-0.32.765.74
77OntologyONT2.300004,7004.5916.2935.45
78RavencoinRVN0.18000368-1.784.558.34
790xZRX1.990004,066-0.869.1716.49
80UMAUMA25.7400052,597-0.551.680.19
81CelsiusCEL6.4200013,119-1.155.3810.09
82HeliumHNT18.6000038,007-2.045.2510.61
83ICONICX2.400004,904-0.483.361.99
84OMG NetworkOMG10.4800021,4153.847.2742.52
85BancorBNT7.5700015,469-0.731.6314.61
86SwissBorgCHSB1.340002,7380.79-8.5513.47
87HorizenZEN116.85000238,771-0.581.39-0.68
88NanoNANO9.6200019,658-1.29-5.9318.81
89HarmonyONE0.13000266-1.17-4.95-5.27
90CeloCELO5.2800010,789-0.031.880.86
91AnkrANKR0.17000347-0.621.940.1
92KuCoin TokenKCS14.3700029,364-0.63-0.557.08
93VenusXVS115.73000236,483-2.86-3.6634.51
94TrueUSDTUSD1.000002,0430-0.01-0.02
95Reserve RightsRSR0.090001841.091.27-2.3
96BakeryTokenBAKE5.9400012,138-2.73-5.9531.02
97RevainREV0.0100020-0.14-0.25-0.19
981inch1INCH6.9100014,1200.4419.1422.37
99VergeXVG0.07000143-4.674.0534.21
100FlowFLOW30.1600061,629-3.74-7.16-2.37