قیمت رمزارزها


رنک نام نماد قیمت دلار قیمت تومان تغییرات یک ساعت تغییرات 24 ساعت تغییرات 7 روز
1BitcoinBTC7,934.0500090,448,170-0.21-1.8-6.01
2EthereumETH172.730001,969,1220.07-2.5-8.44
3XRPXRP0.290003,306-0.57-2.15.99
4TetherUSDT1.0000011,400-0.36-0.16-0.92
5Bitcoin CashBCH212.920002,427,288-1.08-2.79-6.55
6LitecoinLTC53.15000605,910-0.39-0.86-6.79
7Binance CoinBNB17.94000204,516-0.32-3.015.07
8EOSEOS2.8300032,262-2.27-3.97-10.12
9Bitcoin SVBSV87.900001,002,0600.02-0.220.69
10StellarXLM0.06000684-0.18-1.252.52
11UNUS SED LEOLEO1.0100011,514-0.271.010.17
12MoneroXMR57.80000658,920-0.020.314.02
13TRONTRX0.010001140.09-2.34-8.05
14CardanoADA0.04000456-0.47-3.06-8.01
15ChainlinkLINK2.3800027,132-0.170.11-11.64
16Huobi TokenHT3.4300039,102-0.58-1.030.98
17IOTAMIOTA0.270003,078-1.08-4.06-2.29
18DashDASH67.49000769,386-0.47-1.8-6.05
19TezosXTZ0.870009,918-0.35-1.48-3.49
20MEXC TokenMEXC0.590006,726-0.18-1.09-4.07
21CosmosATOM2.7700031,578-0.98-3.03-2.25
22Ethereum ClassicETC4.4000050,160-0.68-2.31-8.52
23NEONEO7.0700080,598-0.48-0.59-4.45
24MakerMKR484.020005,517,8280.880.29-9.08
25USD CoinUSDC1.0000011,400-0.34-0.13-0.24
26NEMXEM0.04000456-0.63-0.14.68
27Crypto.com CoinCRO0.03000342-0.14-0.51-5.95
28DogecoinDOGE0.0027309198311.71.0617.43
29INO COININO1.8200020,748-0.02-2.52-4.38
30OntologyONT0.590006,726-1.11-3.27-8.66
31Basic Attention TokenBAT0.230002,6221.372.2118.63
32ZcashZEC35.69000406,866-1.34-2.08-3.91
33Paxos StandardPAX1.0000011,400-0.47-0.33-0.72
34Insight ChainINB0.650007,410-0.521.6913.21
35HedgeTradeHEDG0.730008,322-0.29-2.14-8.64
36TrueUSDTUSD1.0000011,400-0.37-0.23-0.69
37VeChainVET0.003336047838-0.33-2.38-9.99
380xZRX0.300003,420-1.5-7.2911.4
39QtumQTUM1.6700019,038-0.71-3.07-6.91
40ThoreNextTHX7.2200082,308-0.11-2.28-8.61
41LUNALUNA0.530006,042-0.32-4.64-26.23
42PRIZMPZM0.400004,560-1.241.211.11
43DecredDCR14.11000160,854-0.49-2.12-14.26
44RavencoinRVN0.03000342-1.32-3.05-13.59
45Bitcoin GoldBTG8.0300091,542-2.05-1.210.56
46ZBZB0.300003,420-0.25-1.25-1.42
47HoloHOT0.000833547510-0.166.452.5
48EDUCareEKT0.150001,7100.46-7.544.72
49ThoreCoinTHR1,502.4100017,127,4740.02-1.54-5.51
50ABBC CoinABBC0.230002,62247.42.69
51V SystemsVSYS0.07000798-1.3-2.12-16.92
52SwipeSXP1.9500022,2300.27-0.877.8
53CentralityCENNZ0.110001,2541.5111.12-6.81
54OmiseGOOMG0.770008,778-0.4-1.37-10.16
55NanoNANO0.810009,234-0.15-0.574.31
56DigiByteDGB0.01000114-1.27-1.71-8.48
57LiskLSK0.780008,892-2.40.6-10.82
58KuCoin SharesKCS1.0600012,084-0.710.08-7.76
59Synthetix Network TokenSNX0.670007,638-0.73.9933.52
60AlgorandALGO0.220002,508-1.47-5.47-17.24
61SiacoinSC0.002195883325-1.514.838.91
62AugurREP8.1500092,910-0.810.3-2.23
63Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.460005,2443.491.45-11.54
64BitTorrentBTT0.00040675015-1.35-3.01-8.86
65DaiDAI1.0000011,400-0.04-0.44-0.3
66WavesWAVES0.800009,120-0.64-2.58-8.59
67Karatgold CoinKBC0.020002281.48-0.4711.03
68MixinXIN169.450001,931,730-1.75-2.39-10.53
69ICONICX0.150001,710-1.34-5.87-11.28
70Dimension ChainEON0.310003,534-0.38-2.55-9.36
71THETATHETA0.090001,026-1.67-4.82-6.47
72BytecoinBCN0.000385016641.041.41-13.81
73MonaCoinMONA1.0800012,312-0.54-1.03-7.81
74BitSharesBTS0.03000342-0.9-1.25-8.45
75GAPSGAP7.0400080,256-0.06-2.06-8.88
76QuantQNT5.7500065,550-0.393.89-6.03
77SilverwaySLV0.690007,866-0.99-2.65-29.27
78Bitbook GamblingBXK0.180002,052-0.59-3.83-5.16
79MaidSafeCoinMAID0.140001,596-1.591.61-4.79
80KomodoKMD0.550006,270-0.44-2.59-12.73
81FlexacoinFXC0.002960032234-1.85-7.06-13.52
82HyperCashHC1.3900015,846-0.92-2.69-12.03
83BeldexBDX0.06000684-0.22-5.79-5.23
84EnergiNRG2.6100029,754-0.18-1.56-2.51
85BytomBTM0.06000684-0.49-2.1-5.44
86VergeXVG0.003460514739-1.99-3.54-6.39
87BitForex TokenBF0.010001140.08-0.8522.7
88MCOMCO3.4600039,444-0.28-2.153.08
89Dynamic Trading RightsDTR0.03000342-0.53-2.12-3.42
90AeternityAE0.180002,052-3.66-2.262.87
91IOSTIOST0.004346138550-0.4-2.29-11.81
92ArdorARDR0.05000570-0.29-0.99-8.11
93NexoNEXO0.090001,026-0.37-2.812.67
94SteemSTEEM0.150001,7100.312.545.86
95FTX TokenFTT1.3300015,162-0.74-2.41-5.18
96AuroraAOA0.010001140.281.19-8.41
97MineBeeMB0.030003420.47-0.31-8.86
98CrypteriumCRPT0.560006,384-0.04-2.78-18.76
99OKBOKB2.3200026,448-0.54-2.72.98
100Nash ExchangeNEX1.2700014,478-0.64-0.1526.07