قیمت رمزارزها


رنک نام نماد قیمت دلار قیمت تومان تغییرات یک ساعت تغییرات 24 ساعت تغییرات 7 روز
1BitcoinBTC42,292.850001,091,155,5300.23-1.452.25
2EthereumETH3,223.6600083,170,4280.27-3.066.22
3BNBBNB478.2800012,339,6240.38-4.0913.8
4TetherUSDT1.0000025,800-0.01-0.010.02
5CardanoADA1.5700040,5062.0712.640.05
6USD CoinUSDC1.0000025,8000.040.090.09
7SolanaSOL139.940003,610,4520.3-5.525.16
8XRPXRP0.7600019,6080.47-1.585.42
9TerraLUNA80.160002,068,1280.68-6.0716.55
10PolkadotDOT25.87000667,4460.01-6.5611.13
11DogecoinDOGE0.170004,3860.22-3.8319.3
12AvalancheAVAX87.500002,257,5000.5-5.454.87
13PolygonMATIC2.2300057,534-0.24-3.3311.24
14Shiba InuSHIB2.8948009864878E-51-0.03-4.319.12
15Binance USDBUSD1.0000025,800-0.07-0.1-0.09
16Wrapped BitcoinWBTC42,246.820001,089,967,9560.15-1.832.25
17Crypto.com CoinCRO0.4400011,3520.51-3.780.61
18ChainlinkLINK23.86000615,588-0.3-7.01-11.43
19NEAR ProtocolNEAR17.89000461,562-0.41-10.6521.39
20TerraUSDUST1.0000025,800-0.06-0.380.06
21UniswapUNI16.74000431,8920.56-7.3611.39
22LitecoinLTC149.900003,867,4202.172.6819.71
23DaiDAI1.0000025,8000.020.060.1
24CosmosATOM40.070001,033,806-0.16-5.839.36
25AlgorandALGO1.3700035,3460.55-3.271.87
26FantomFTM3.0200077,916-0.41-8.0436.57
27TRONTRX0.070001,8060.571.9412.78
28Bitcoin CashBCH378.550009,766,5900.05-2.495.75
29StellarXLM0.250006,4500.13-1.683.25
30FTX TokenFTT45.040001,162,0320.5-1.9922.04
31Internet ComputerICP29.58000763,1640.32-4.28-11.07
32DecentralandMANA2.9300075,5940.21-4.646.88
33HederaHBAR0.270006,966-0.1-2.783.51
34VeChainVET0.080002,0640.59-4.464.75
35Axie InfinityAXS78.380002,022,2040.31-1.7115.32
36Bitcoin BEP2BTCB42,227.480001,089,468,9840.16-1.82.09
37FilecoinFIL29.13000751,554-0.16-4.484.94
38The SandboxSAND4.61000118,9380.07-5.45.76
39Ethereum ClassicETC30.95000798,5100.13-3.7610.3
40Theta NetworkTHETA3.96000102,1680.06-5.454.51
41MoneroXMR217.250005,605,0500.11-2.6219.7
42ElrondEGLD187.020004,825,116-0.01-4.28-0.87
43HarmonyONE0.320008,2560.26-8.7417.5
44KlaytnKLAY1.4000036,120-0.07-1.569.83
45UNUS SED LEOLEO3.7700097,266-0.17-0.150.88
46TezosXTZ4.08000105,2640.01-4.573.06
47HeliumHNT31.91000823,2780.26-5.722.72
48IOTAMIOTA1.1800030,4442.573.589.9
49AaveAAVE227.490005,869,2421.28-3.6916.38
50PancakeSwapCAKE11.31000291,7980.72-5.7710.17
51EOSEOS2.8400073,2720.16-2.576.64
52StacksSTX2.1000054,1802.28-1.637.2
53The GraphGRT0.5500014,1900.17-5.952.66
54BitTorrentBTT0.002610082696782467-1.30.138.19
55FlowFLOW7.36000189,8880.16-3.68-0.54
56KusamaKSM259.350006,691,230-0.05-6.239.88
57Curve DAO TokenCRV4.80000123,8400.87-5.7614.17
58GalaGALA0.310007,9980.13-5.862.43
59Bitcoin SVBSV110.460002,849,8680.25-1.945.37
60MakerMKR2,116.8300054,614,2140-5.257.12
61Enjin CoinENJ2.3500060,6300.12-5.069.36
62THORChainRUNE5.91000152,4780.3-5.84.6
63QuantQNT161.700004,171,8600.88-2.8-3.55
64eCashXEC9.9303073233528E-530.01-3.8211.61
65ZcashZEC138.430003,571,4940.25-1.69-0.26
66Oasis NetworkROSE0.5200013,4160.83-1.7450.46
67CeloCELO4.58000118,164-0.33-8.525.41
68AmpAMP0.040001,0320.58-1.01-1.76
69NeoNEO24.06000620,7480.13-4.337.57
70KuCoin TokenKCS20.86000538,1880.69-0.249.04
71LoopringLRC1.2200031,4760.34-9.34-15.52
72OKBOKB26.32000679,0560.46-3.111.55
73ArweaveAR46.210001,192,2180.03-6.240.92
74Huobi TokenHT9.80000252,8400.05-1.968.77
75ChilizCHZ0.260006,7080.61-4.633.84
76Basic Attention TokenBAT1.0200026,3160.08-3.314.42
77WavesWAVES13.66000352,4280.28-4.713.8
78TrueUSDTUSD1.0000025,8000.01-0.030.04
79DashDASH136.100003,511,3800.73-1.17-5.09
80KadenaKDA8.39000216,4621.3-6.66-0.92
81SecretSCRT9.05000233,4903.743.3860.73
82NexoNEXO2.2700058,5660.11-1.5216.11
83MinaMINA3.3800087,204-1.09-3.37.16
84yearn.financeYFI31,996.30000825,504,540-0.37-5.452.18
85CompoundCOMP181.600004,685,2800.12-4.950.58
86XDC NetworkXDC0.090002,322-0.9-4.523.44
87HoloHOT0.010002580.37-5.565.45
88NEMXEM0.120003,0960.19-3.85.7
89IoTeXIOTX0.110002,838-0.3-2.3210.91
901inch Network1INCH2.2600058,308-0.04-6.9711.02
91RavencoinRVN0.090002,3220.15-6.010.98
92Pax DollarUSDP1.0000025,800-0-0.03-0.01
93Theta FuelTFUEL0.170004,3860.18-3.147.72
94DecredDCR65.320001,685,2560-3.6122.68
95OMG NetworkOMG6.13000158,1540.09-5.2622.04
96SushiSwapSUSHI6.50000167,700-0.15-6.41-0.21
97KavaKAVA5.41000139,5780.13-3.0430.19
98BancorBNT3.0700079,206-0.26-4.070.2
99BORABORA0.8900022,962-0.44-3.391.16
100ZilliqaZIL0.060001,5480.31-4.217.14