قیمت رمزارزها


رنک نام نماد قیمت دلار قیمت تومان تغییرات یک ساعت تغییرات 24 ساعت تغییرات 7 روز
1BitcoinBTC10,528.11000292,681,4580.260.33-3.86
2EthereumETH342.180009,512,6040.630-6.69
3TetherUSDT1.0000027,8000.1-0.01-0.08
4XRPXRP0.230006,3940.640.94-3.99
5Bitcoin CashBCH216.510006,018,9780.310.77-7.04
6PolkadotDOT4.27000118,7062.14.1-16.85
7Binance CoinBNB23.93000665,2540.05-1.24-13.18
8Crypto.com CoinCRO0.150004,1700.15-0.1-9.87
9LitecoinLTC44.910001,248,4980.322.05-7.05
10ChainlinkLINK8.40000233,5201.43-5.25-23.87
11Bitcoin SVBSV154.810004,303,7180.535.59-5.71
12CardanoADA0.080002,2240.48-0.63-10.47
13USD CoinUSDC1.0000027,800-0.01-0.080.09
14EOSEOS2.5700071,4460.420.73-4.62
15TRONTRX0.030008341.313.83-5.13
16MoneroXMR90.240002,508,672-0.71.59-1.33
17TezosXTZ2.0700057,5460.55-1.97-17.68
18NeoNEO21.37000594,0860.8311.97-0.09
19StellarXLM0.070001,9460.931.81-10.74
20UNUS SED LEOLEO1.2500034,7500.190.357.7
21NEMXEM0.110003,0580.291.28-5.58
22Huobi TokenHT4.61000128,1580.031.28-3.62
23DaiDAI1.0100028,078-0.290.04-0.23
24CosmosATOM4.24000117,8721.071.23-14.82
25Wrapped BitcoinWBTC10,564.36000293,689,2080.390.35-3.95
26VeChainVET0.010002780.65-2.99-1.09
27yearn.financeYFI25,264.50000702,353,1001.646.21-28.51
28IOTAMIOTA0.250006,9500.66.25-9.18
29DashDASH68.170001,895,1260.61-0.1-7.03
30AaveLEND0.5000013,9001.260.97-14.96
31Ethereum ClassicETC4.98000138,4440.431.34-3.48
32UMAUMA10.29000286,0622.32-5.11-32.54
33ZcashZEC53.440001,485,6320.341.6-8.26
34TrueUSDTUSD1.0000027,8000.120.070.04
35THETATHETA0.5700015,846-0.923.9411.54
36MakerMKR465.2000012,932,5600.851.68-0.16
37UniswapUNI4.76000132,328-0.0122.20
38OntologyONT0.6300017,5141-0.98-25.66
39OMG NetworkOMG3.0600085,068-0.5211.89-11.69
40Binance USDBUSD1.0000027,8000.09-0.01-0.03
41Synthetix Network TokenSNX4.20000116,7601.82.06-8.19
42DigiByteDGB0.030008340.20.5215.75
43OKBOKB6.23000173,1940.854.57-1.82
44CompoundCOMP141.800003,942,0401.592.24-6.85
46FTX TokenFTT3.60000100,0800.38-0.28-5.52
47Basic Attention TokenBAT0.230006,3941.023.03-9.25
48DogecoinDOGE0.00265400440596740.60.02-6.35
45HedgeTradeHEDG1.0600029,4683.7210.99-1.55
49CeloCELO2.5700071,446-0.85-3.442.81
50AlgorandALGO0.300008,34012.45-14.49
51KusamaKSM35.64000990,7923.738.09-12.71
52BitTorrentBTT0.00030321424917880.71.68-8.28
530xZRX0.3800010,5641.691.68-14.3
55LoopringLRC0.240006,6722.24-1.91-0.58
54Energy Web TokenEWT9.03000251,0340.870.44-6.31
56WavesWAVES2.4200067,2760.2510.06-3.35
57Paxos StandardPAX1.0000027,8000.27-00.08
58HyperionHYN0.7600021,1280.850.24-1.78
59ICONICX0.4200011,6761.6-0.88-13.41
60QtumQTUM2.3400065,0520.753.65-6.89
61NXMNXM39.350001,093,9300.730.42-19.12
63CelsiusCEL0.7800021,6840.474.6539.34
62Kyber NetworkKNC0.9400026,1321.63.19-19.04
64Hedera HashgraphHBAR0.030008340.990.19-13.52
65ABBC CoinABBC0.290008,0620.446.3237.03
66RenREN0.190005,2821.8-2.2-27.42
67SushiSwapSUSHI1.4400040,0325.672.94-12.5
68ZB TokenZB0.330009,1740.30.5213.17
69LiskLSK1.2200033,916-0.122.35-10.69
70AugurREP13.84000384,7520.423.04-11.46
71HUSDHUSD1.0000027,8000.05-0.03-0.05
72ZilliqaZIL0.010002781.571.83-13.62
73DecredDCR11.63000323,3140.092.17-15.19
74Bitcoin GoldBTG7.75000215,4500.54-1.39-6.86
75Ocean ProtocolOCEAN0.3800010,5642.366.6413.08
76Enjin CoinENJ0.160004,4481.7110.032.7
77Band ProtocolBAND6.42000178,4766.818.2-11.31
78DFI.MoneyYFII3,257.2800090,552,3845.244.65-32.42
79RevainREV0.010002780.220.44-2.04
80ElrondEGLD8.85000246,0304.592.34-29.74
81SiacoinSC0.00268313083637753.022.91-19.95
82TerraLUNA0.300008,3400.311.46-11.62
83Reserve RightsRSR0.010002782.24-6.44-15.95
85SolanaSOL2.9600082,288-0.222.3513.68
84DxChain TokenDX0.00224295172793620.350.8110.89
86DecentralandMANA0.080002,224-1.6111.6-4
87AvalancheAVAX4.51000125,3789.03-19.570
88CyberVeinCVT0.100002,7800.810.45-10.57
89AragonANT3.1800088,4040.39-1.27-27.65
90AmpleforthAMPL0.7200020,0160.517-4.27
91BlockstackSTX0.170004,7260.421.69-7.85
92OrchidOXT0.280007,784-0.19-2.59-11.38
93ArweaveAR3.0700085,346-0.866.04-18.5
94QuantQNT8.50000236,3000.020.13-7.39
95BalancerBAL14.70000408,6601.23-5.91-28.58
96Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.5400015,0120.390.66-10.08
97NanoNANO0.7500020,8500.090.24-13.35
98RavencoinRVN0.010002781.1-2.12-16.37
99Nervos NetworkCKB0.004692389198181301.53.09-14.47
100BytomBTM0.070001,9462.14-0.96-18.08