قیمت رمزارزها


رنک نام نماد قیمت دلار قیمت تومان تغییرات یک ساعت تغییرات 24 ساعت تغییرات 7 روز
1BitcoinBTC7,230.7700093,276,933-0.230.5-2.64
2EthereumETH144.310001,861,599-0.220.9-2.87
3XRPXRP0.220002,838-0.41-1.34-2.15
4TetherUSDT1.0000012,9000.03-0.37-0.65
5Bitcoin CashBCH207.290002,674,041-0.30.56-2.71
6LitecoinLTC43.79000564,891-0.51-0.24-2.66
7EOSEOS2.6000033,540-0.060.81-3.99
8Binance CoinBNB14.75000190,275-0.290.9-5.3
9Bitcoin SVBSV92.530001,193,637-0.4-0.78-3.71
10TezosXTZ1.7300022,317-1.9312.5833.69
11StellarXLM0.05000645-0.1-0.84-4.92
12CardanoADA0.04000516-0.010.51-2.64
13MoneroXMR53.10000684,990-0.040.13-2.96
14TRONTRX0.010001290.06-2.16-5.48
15UNUS SED LEOLEO0.8900011,4810.42-0.54-4.38
16CosmosATOM4.1200053,1480.347.4816.36
17ChainlinkLINK2.1000027,0900.191.154.27
18Huobi TokenHT2.7700035,733-0.111.63-3
199999992.8900037,281-0.20.88171.35
20NEONEO8.72000112,488-0.363.18-0.31
21IOTAMIOTA0.190002,451-0.38-2.35-6.45
22MakerMKR509.100006,567,3900.224.07-0.76
23MINDOLMIN3.1900041,15113.248.2138.16
24USD CoinUSDC1.0000012,9000.01-0.32-0.46
25DashDASH50.20000647,5800.11.82-1.69
26Ethereum ClassicETC3.8600049,7940.132.490.82
27OntologyONT0.600007,740-0.32.44-1.38
28VeChainVET0.010001290.4110.49-2.76
29Crypto.com CoinCRO0.030003870.471.44-0.12
30HedgeTradeHEDG1.2400015,996-0.617.213.39
31NEMXEM0.040005160.030.65-2.46
32INO COININO1.6000020,640-0.161.31-1.56
33DogecoinDOGE0.0021875402280.360.56-0.71
34Basic Attention TokenBAT0.180002,322-0.332.5-5.3
35ZcashZEC31.15000401,835-0.170.884.99
36Paxos StandardPAX1.0000012,9000.17-0.31-0.29
37DecredDCR19.52000251,8080.22-1.72-3
38Synthetix Network TokenSNX1.3500017,4150.014.584.97
39Insight ChainINB0.530006,8370.280.84-1.78
40QtumQTUM1.8500023,865-0.146.556.82
41PRIZMPZM0.330004,257-1.61-7.95-11.12
42Karatgold CoinKBC0.04000516-1.3133.7643.36
43TrueUSDTUSD1.0000012,9000.05-0.37-0.59
44CentralityCENNZ0.130001,677-0.18-0.41-1.68
450xZRX0.220002,838-0.050.91-7.07
46FTX TokenFTT1.9100024,639-0.258.92-1.39
47AlgorandALGO0.270003,483-0.09-1.463.28
48RavencoinRVN0.02000258-0.140.84-11.99
49ThoreCoinTHR1,371.5900017,693,511-0.230.43-2.66
50ThoreNextTHX5.3300068,757-0.25-0.44-13.33
51AugurREP10.11000130,419-0.260.65-2.99
52HoloHOT0.00067236990.011.21-8.16
53CryptonexCNX1.9100024,639-0.480.67-1.17
54NanoNANO0.7900010,1910.15-1.14-3.15
55EDUCareEKT0.100001,2900.72-1.069.44
56MixinXIN214.900002,772,210-0.251.34-0.02
57OmiseGOOMG0.710009,1590.06-0.27-3.74
58SeeleSEELE0.140001,806-1.42-4.47-12.76
59Bitcoin GoldBTG5.6500072,885-0.12-0.3-5.89
60ABBC CoinABBC0.170002,1933.114.170.98
61ZB TokenZB0.190002,4510.19-0.18-3.67
62DigiByteDGB0.01000129-0.052.43.44
63V SystemsVSYS0.040005160.78-4.61-15.6
64LiskLSK0.640008,256-0.28-0.87-7.52
65THETATHETA0.090001,1611.5910.6514.24
66KuCoin SharesKCS0.9500012,255-0.37-0.15-1.13
67LUNALUNA0.270003,483-0.640.380.32
68BytomBTM0.080001,032-0.421.74-3.02
69Dimension ChainEON0.300003,870-0.35-3.21-11.16
70Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.380004,9023.193.315.17
71KomodoKMD0.600007,7400.181.37-7.23
72Molecular FutureMOF1.5800020,382-0.32-0.589.99
73MCOMCO4.3200055,7280.782.145.35
74ICONICX0.130001,6770.591.271.94
75VergeXVG0.004212103854-0.18-0.15-6.11
76SwipeSXP1.1000014,190-0.22-0.11-3.87
77BeldexBDX0.07000903-0.29-0.13-0.49
78GAPSGAP6.6700086,0430.2-1.13-6.52
79Enjin CoinENJ0.080001,0321.990.87-13.01
801irstcoinFST1.7600022,7040.330.55-13.55
81IOSTIOST0.01000129-0.273.43-9.4
82WavesWAVES0.610007,8690.19-2.298.15
83SiacoinSC0.0014464689190.260.93-2.63
84BitTorrentBTT0.00028241544-0.14-1.37-6.97
85DxChain TokenDX0.001167245315-0.92-1.481.15
86MonaCoinMONA0.8800011,352-0.331.12-1.77
87BytecoinBCN0.00028861434-0.14-9.84-7.63
88QuantQNT4.3600056,2440.230.98-12.49
89NexoNEXO0.090001,1610.120.47-2.68
90ZilliqaZIL0.01000129-0.22-1.82-7.98
91OKBOKB2.6200033,7980.010.731.11
92HyperCashHC1.1700015,093-0.232.01-5.05
93Single Collateral DAI SAI1.0000012,900-0.02-0.420.06
94BitSharesBTS0.02000258-0.36-1.76-5.95
95EnergiNRG2.1700027,9930.221.4133.67
96FlexacoinFXC0.002375731-0.139.78-9.89
97MaidSafeCoinMAID0.110001,419-0.1-0.01-1.04
98Bitbook GamblingBXK0.130001,6771.221.083.17
99SteemSTEEM0.140001,806-0.27-1.5315.04
100MineBeeMB0.03000387-0.270.25-2.49