قیمت رمزارزها


رنک نام نماد قیمت دلار قیمت تومان تغییرات یک ساعت تغییرات 24 ساعت تغییرات 7 روز
1BitcoinBTC60,670.150001,611,217,174-2.063.06-3.49
2EthereumETH4,235.35000112,478,190-0.856.113.11
3Binance CoinBNB486.7400012,926,354-1.447.242.21
4TetherUSDT1.0000026,557-0-0.040.06
5CardanoADA1.9900052,848-1.392.15-8.03
6SolanaSOL196.200005,210,483-1.773.845.27
7XRPXRP1.0600028,150-1.513.99-4.16
8PolkadotDOT42.300001,123,361-1.083.83-1.75
9DogecoinDOGE0.300007,967-2.423.0921.07
10SHIBA INUSHIB6.23717461E-52-4.19-20.66125.88
11USD CoinUSDC1.0000026,557-0.03-0.04-0.01
12TerraLUNA42.280001,122,830-2.763.982.56
13UniswapUNI24.65000654,630-1.41-0.45-6.43
14PolygonMATIC2.0600054,7071.0413.8835.6
15AvalancheAVAX63.510001,686,635-1.121.644.57
16ChainlinkLINK30.12000799,897-1.852.065.46
17Wrapped BitcoinWBTC61,034.200001,620,885,249-1.483.68-3.01
18LitecoinLTC190.810005,067,341-1.343.98-3.97
19Binance USDBUSD1.0000026,5570.02-0.010.04
20AlgorandALGO1.8400048,865-1.440.182.78
21Bitcoin CashBCH581.5900015,445,286-1.383.92-7.89
22CosmosATOM38.250001,015,805-1.540.0710.36
23VeChainVET0.130003,452-1.992.63-2.89
24StellarXLM0.340009,029-1.870.65-9.76
25Axie InfinityAXS126.630003,362,913-1.712.674.83
26FantomFTM2.9100077,281-4.29-6.8326.81
27Internet ComputerICP42.550001,130,000-1.812.82-6.12
28FTX TokenFTT59.930001,591,561-1.93.37-4.36
29TRONTRX0.090002,390-0.932.85-5.59
30FilecoinFIL57.640001,530,745-2.011.78-10.87
31Ethereum ClassicETC51.600001,370,341-1.583.07-8.99
32DaiDAI1.0000026,5570.020.090.14
33Bitcoin BEP2BTCB61,493.740001,633,089,2531.824.2-2.37
34THETATHETA6.35000168,637-1.640.885.38
35NEAR ProtocolNEAR11.26000299,032-2.5-1.1219.33
36HederaHBAR0.370009,826-0.973.02-3.52
37TezosXTZ6.06000160,935-1.530.47-9.77
38Crypto.com CoinCRO0.200005,311-2.116.277.48
39ElrondEGLD257.560006,840,021-1.412.73.1
40MoneroXMR267.440007,102,404-1.071.83-1.03
41AaveAAVE334.960008,895,533-1.31-0.955.02
42The GraphGRT0.9300024,698-2.76-3.45-1.31
43PancakeSwapCAKE18.03000478,823-1.41-0.89-9.87
44EOSEOS4.42000117,382-1.284.41-6.57
45KlaytnKLAY1.5500041,163-1.011.61-5.02
46FlowFLOW12.63000335,415-0.934.41-10.8
47HarmonyONE0.340009,029-2.955.4839.28
48QuantQNT290.110007,704,451-0.67-0.070.4
49IOTAMIOTA1.2400032,931-1.331.66-4.15
50eCashXEC0.000178548733665-1.662.66-6.1
51THORChainRUNE12.80000339,930-0.24-0.0639.78
52KusamaKSM363.950009,665,420-1.22-0.65-1.77
53UNUS SED LEOLEO3.2200085,5140.871.57-1.54
54Bitcoin SVBSV162.120004,305,421-13.1-5.96
55WavesWAVES27.84000739,347-1.85-6.74-1.2
56NeoNEO41.220001,094,680-1.292.5-8.88
57TerraUSDUST1.0000026,5570.01-0.1-0.01
58HeliumHNT26.13000693,934-1.583.8219.7
59StacksSTX1.8700049,662-1.72-3.45-18.44
60MakerMKR2,370.9600062,965,585-1.534.94-8.69
61BitTorrentBTT0.0035119110207193-0.873.27-4.69
62CeloCELO6.44000171,027-1.830.71-6.35
63ZcashZEC157.270004,176,619-1.023.940.52
64Enjin CoinENJ2.3400062,143-1.217.5928.77
65Curve DAO TokenCRV4.69000124,552-2.33.6361.95
66AmpAMP0.050001,328-0.387.79-5.93
67DashDASH182.370004,843,200-1.862.2-7.69
68ChilizCHZ0.320008,498-1.493.580.54
69CompoundCOMP312.870008,308,889-1.270.28-1.95
70OMG NetworkOMG12.88000342,054-1.54-1.17-13.51
71HoloHOT0.01000266-3.22-5.655.2
72DecentralandMANA0.9400024,964-3.1421.7217.99
73Theta FuelTFUEL0.320008,498-1.352.9813.07
74NexoNEXO2.9700078,874-0.961.5631.1
75ArweaveAR47.080001,250,304-2.81-1.02-11.5
76Huobi TokenHT9.60000254,947-1.164.112.97
77DecredDCR110.480002,934,017-2.610.62-9.81
78NEMXEM0.160004,249-0.824.06-7.05
79SecretSCRT9.55000253,619-0.294.3878.58
80RevainREV0.02000531-1.0711.33-6.83
81KuCoin TokenKCS17.10000454,125-1.088.9418.99
82SushiSwapSUSHI10.75000285,488-1.72.77-3.14
83OKBOKB22.15000588,238-1.860.21-8.37
84ICONICX1.9500051,786-1.395.04-5.09
85MinaMINA4.59000121,897-1.91.499.11
86yearn.financeYFI33,964.94000902,006,912-1.83-2.29-2.17
87TrueUSDTUSD1.0000026,557-0.02-0.010.04
88QtumQTUM12.56000333,556-1.294.29-7.23
89XDC NetworkXDC0.100002,6560.315.17-10.1
90ZilliqaZIL0.100002,656-1.692.193.11
91Bitcoin GoldBTG64.220001,705,491-0.894.13-8.73
92Perpetual ProtocolPERP16.26000431,817-0.843.322.34
93CelsiusCEL4.65000123,490-1-1.12-11.56
94SynthetixSNX9.61000255,213-2.020.710.38
95RavencoinRVN0.110002,921-2.31.8-0.56
96renBTCRENBTC60,903.870001,617,424,076-1.373.68-3.09
97RenREN1.0400027,619-2.87-0.66-5.47
98Basic Attention TokenBAT0.6900018,324-0.945.26-1.56
99TelcoinTEL0.02000531-1.331.43-5.31
100BancorBNT4.16000110,477-0.943.07-1.75