قیمت رمزارزها


رنک نام نماد قیمت دلار قیمت تومان تغییرات یک ساعت تغییرات 24 ساعت تغییرات 7 روز
1BitcoinBTC9,278.10000211,076,7750.360.131.17
2EthereumETH243.510005,539,8530.611.24.94
3TetherUSDT1.0000022,7500.19-0.12-0.07
4XRPXRP0.200004,5500.63-0.0410.6
5Bitcoin CashBCH236.590005,382,4230.46-0.324.04
6CardanoADA0.130002,9580.447.1134.6
7Bitcoin SVBSV183.890004,183,498-0.29-0.8113.41
8LitecoinLTC45.090001,025,7980.830.386.59
9Binance CoinBNB18.19000413,8230.63-0.9115.95
10ChainlinkLINK7.80000177,4501.5224.561.48
11Crypto.com CoinCRO0.140003,1850.35-0.638.34
12EOSEOS2.6400060,0600.910.446.57
13TezosXTZ3.0500069,3882.7313.430.86
14StellarXLM0.090002,0481.351.0338.8
15TRONTRX0.020004551.34-0.273.93
16MoneroXMR69.090001,571,7980.06-0.448.54
17UNUS SED LEOLEO1.1200025,4800.18-3.46-6.45
18USD CoinUSDC1.0000022,7500.15-0.21-0.06
19VeChainVET0.020004550.53.3128.09
20Huobi TokenHT4.2200096,0050.440.281.25
21CosmosATOM4.1900095,3230.383.0737.8
22NeoNEO11.13000253,2081.024.119.26
23Ethereum ClassicETC6.50000147,8751.20.113.01
24IOTAMIOTA0.260005,9151.444.668.53
25DashDASH73.700001,676,6750.832.018.03
26ZcashZEC62.200001,415,0500.39.7417.29
27OntologyONT0.6900015,6980.321.0312.69
28MakerMKR463.7700010,550,7681.39-0.8-1.05
29CompoundCOMP176.900004,024,4752.09-2.08-10.31
30DogecoinDOGE0.00355473578824811.16-5.1452.13
31NEMXEM0.050001,1380.261.059.16
32HedgeTradeHEDG1.4000031,8500.58-0.16-7.75
33Basic Attention TokenBAT0.270006,1431.463.266.98
34AaveLEND0.230005,233-0.13-6.0245.67
35OKBOKB5.01000113,9780.56-0.020.74
36Kyber NetworkKNC1.6300037,0830.66-0.02-0.46
37DigiByteDGB0.02000455-0.734.811.13
380xZRX0.420009,5551.16-1.335.1
39FTX TokenFTT3.1000070,5250.34-0.127.33
40Paxos StandardPAX1.0000022,7500.13-0.24-0.03
41THETATHETA0.270006,1431.090.925.01
42Synthetix Network TokenSNX2.7300062,1080.13-2.198.06
43ICONICX0.410009,3280.911.6915.24
44AugurREP19.66000447,2651.25-0.773.31
45OMG NetworkOMG1.5300034,8080.73-0.030.56
46AlgorandALGO0.280006,3702.140.0922.49
47The Midas Touch GoldTMTG0.060001,3654.430.7231.18
48ZilliqaZIL0.020004550.693.788.3
49QtumQTUM2.1300048,4580.673.220.8
50Hedera HashgraphHBAR0.040009101.653.367.07
51DaiDAI1.0200023,2050.050.020.7
52ElrondERD0.010002283.7727.19130.38
53HyperionHYN0.6000013,6500.42-3.7223.36
54DecredDCR15.44000351,2600.36-1.887.96
55Bitcoin DiamondBCD0.9700022,0680.212.5824.62
56Binance USDBUSD1.0000022,7500.15-0.17-0.02
57Bitcoin GoldBTG9.74000221,5850.04-2.568.31
58RenREN0.190004,3230.253.9915.98
59LiskLSK1.2700028,8930.961.8812.77
60Enjin CoinENJ0.180004,095-0.12-2.24-0.3
61SiacoinSC0.0033892030112977-0.2-3.9114.32
62TrueUSDTUSD1.0000022,7500.19-0.090.06
63NanoNANO1.0300023,4330.461.548.59
64LoopringLRC0.120002,7300.5316.0619.46
65RavencoinRVN0.020004550.43-1.797.76
66NexoNEXO0.240005,4600.152.415.12
67BytomBTM0.110002,5031.338.8133.98
68WavesWAVES1.2100027,5280.220.717.11
69FlexacoinFXC0.004377647599511000.877.418.68
70HUSDHUSD1.0000022,7500.2-0.10.06
71HoloHOT0.000735294769882170.321.9228.91
72BancorBNT1.6900038,4482.3514.0916.47
73Nervos NetworkCKB0.01000228-0.95-0.8432.63
74MonaCoinMONA1.7100038,9030.20.724.62
75DiviDIVI0.060001,3651.5116.0827.61
76QuantQNT8.69000197,6981.3-5.85-3.28
77VergeXVG0.01000228-0.69-4.48-8.3
78DxChain TokenDX0.00207585192928471.32-1.412.68
79ZB TokenZB0.220005,0050.41-0.640.4
80IOSTIOST0.010002280.83-0.85-2.87
81AmpleforthAMPL2.1800049,595-6.15-42.8316.1
82StatusSNT0.030006830.54-1.6111.04
83CelsiusCEL0.370008,418-0.39-6.79-4.96
84BitTorrentBTT0.00041072874634690.271.624.66
85iExec RLCRLC1.0400023,660-0.089.6942.32
86KomodoKMD0.6800015,4700.45-1.4710.81
87Matic NetworkMATIC0.020004550.552.3513.68
88TerraLUNA0.210004,778-0.850.870.78
89BlockstackSTX0.150003,413-1.620.6818.52
90SteemSTEEM0.210004,778-0.070.625.08
91SwissBorgCHSB0.100002,2752.1910.166.91
92HorizenZEN7.52000171,0803.692.6112.19
93BitSharesBTS0.020004550.67-2.826.04
94HiveHIVE0.220005,005-0.06-2.516.67
95MCOMCO4.2600096,9150.590.231.35
96WAXWAXP0.050001,1380.28-0.22-5.85
97KuCoin SharesKCS0.8000018,2000.26-0.92-5.38
98Reserve RightsRSR0.010002282.4312.6621.97
99Super Zero ProtocolSERO0.220005,0050.26-0.336.7
100KavaKAVA1.8200041,4050.560.645.94