قیمت رمزارزها


رنک نام نماد قیمت دلار قیمت تومان تغییرات یک ساعت تغییرات 24 ساعت تغییرات 7 روز
1BitcoinBTC56,405.040001,474,653,366-0.43-1.820.01
2EthereumETH4,400.41000115,044,319-0.171.576.39
3Binance CoinBNB611.8400015,995,945-0.090.118.26
4TetherUSDT1.0000026,144-0.030.05-0.02
5SolanaSOL202.970005,306,4480.03-1.43-6.51
6CardanoADA1.5600040,785-0.72-1.57-12.87
7XRPXRP0.9800025,621-0.23-0.75-5.62
8USD CoinUSDC1.0000026,1440-0.030.05
9PolkadotDOT35.83000936,740-0.47-0.57-8.69
10DogecoinDOGE0.220005,752-1.14.59-1.45
11SHIBA INUSHIB4.7821255558074E-51-3.9622.6310.34
12AvalancheAVAX116.770003,052,8350.094.29-11.52
13TerraLUNA52.140001,363,1480.78.5228.03
14Crypto.com CoinCRO0.6800017,7780.31-10.71-11.79
15Wrapped BitcoinWBTC55,740.260001,457,273,357-0.83-1.3-0.64
16LitecoinLTC199.750005,222,264-0.510.37-4.29
17Binance USDBUSD1.0000026,144-0.01-0.010.06
18UniswapUNI19.86000519,220-0.71-0.79-7.25
19PolygonMATIC1.7300045,229-1.183.6110.32
20ChainlinkLINK24.48000640,005-0.67-1.98-8.44
21AlgorandALGO1.7600046,013-0.32.231.64
22Bitcoin CashBCH563.0800014,721,164-0.49-0.210.92
23DecentralandMANA4.74000123,9231.2-6.6214.33
24StellarXLM0.340008,8890.412.140.21
25Axie InfinityAXS133.140003,480,812-0.25-1.771.73
26ElrondEGLD385.8400010,087,401-0.02-4.93-28.25
27TerraUSDUST1.0000026,1440.0400.01
28VeChainVET0.120003,137-1.76-0.36-7.57
29Internet ComputerICP40.830001,067,460-0.02-3.77-1.76
30FTX TokenFTT50.310001,315,305-0.53-1.191.31
31FilecoinFIL53.810001,406,809-0.02-3.224.15
32TRONTRX0.100002,614-0.660.2-6.38
33DaiDAI1.0000026,144-0.10.090.3
34THETATHETA6.44000168,367-0.56-1.51-0.53
35The SandboxSAND6.92000180,9160.09-8.9530.1
36HederaHBAR0.350009,150-0.065.66-3.37
37Ethereum ClassicETC47.370001,238,441-0.45-0.52-2.88
38CosmosATOM27.43000717,130-0.510.54-12.28
39Bitcoin BEP2BTCB56,537.990001,478,129,211-0.63-1.640.34
40FantomFTM2.1200055,425-0.741.623.62
41NEAR ProtocolNEAR8.33000217,780-0.620.09-10.59
42TezosXTZ5.38000140,6551.214.665.76
43GalaGALA0.6400016,7321.11-8.6765.86
44The GraphGRT0.9200024,052-0.74-5.53.92
45MoneroXMR230.560006,027,761-0.17-3.520.4
46HeliumHNT38.960001,018,570-0.96-3.64-8.88
47FlowFLOW12.45000325,493-0.39-3.5-4.99
48EOSEOS3.93000102,746-0.47-1.17-5.56
49IOTAMIOTA1.3700035,817-0.672.03-2.02
50LoopringLRC2.8100073,465-0.25-7.27.36
51KlaytnKLAY1.3900036,340-1.81-1.16-6.26
52PancakeSwapCAKE13.92000363,924-0.241.99-5.37
53AaveAAVE251.590006,577,569-0.655.82-6.23
54UNUS SED LEOLEO3.3500087,582-0.6-2.44-1.99
55BitTorrentBTT0.003148774648059482-0.55-0.45-4.13
56KusamaKSM361.630009,454,455-1.131.558.54
57ZcashZEC227.930005,959,0020.54-6.6812.08
58Enjin CoinENJ3.5700093,3340.46-6.58-3.55
59MakerMKR3,004.9300078,560,890-0.96-1.482.34
60HarmonyONE0.260006,797-0.46-4.23-8.16
61StacksSTX2.2600059,085-0.4413.1810.35
62Bitcoin SVBSV148.410003,880,031-0.33-0.56-2.92
63eCashXEC0.000148232867471134-0.99-1.22-8.23
64THORChainRUNE10.38000271,3750.54-6.441.67
65NeoNEO37.71000985,890-0.66-0.61-5.9
66ChilizCHZ0.4500011,765-0.821.621.7
67KadenaKDA16.49000431,115-0.74-2.45-0.85
68AmpAMP0.060001,5690.01-7.13-6.89
69QuantQNT202.650005,298,082-0.61-5.17-18.72
70WavesWAVES20.98000548,501-1.592.58-0.65
71Basic Attention TokenBAT1.4900038,955-0.56-7.9346.07
72HoloHOT0.01000261-1.5-3.13-8.17
73Curve DAO TokenCRV4.60000120,262-2.32-5.123.22
74KuCoin TokenKCS24.61000643,404-1.530.927.5
75ArweaveAR58.050001,517,659-1.681.72-4.25
76DashDASH177.630004,643,959-0.95-0.94-9.03
77CompoundCOMP283.890007,422,020-0.54-0.5-1.2
78CeloCELO5.04000131,7661.612.67-8
79Theta FuelTFUEL0.300007,843-0.54-1.05-3.91
80Huobi TokenHT9.79000255,950-0.41-0.9-0.33
81NEMXEM0.170004,444-1.460.04-2.32
82Immutable XIMX8.02000209,675-1.87-0.776.79
83IoTeXIOTX0.160004,183-0.10.88-17.57
84QtumQTUM15.05000393,4670.040.324.35
85NexoNEXO2.6000067,9740.332.22-2.76
86MinaMINA4.64000121,3080.18-2.013.51
87OKBOKB23.34000610,201-1.73-2.18-2.98
88DecredDCR101.730002,659,629-0.77-2.57-5.05
89HorizenZEN113.580002,969,436-1.084.7610
90TrueUSDTUSD1.0000026,144-0.020.050.07
91WAXWAXP0.6900018,039-0.9-7.31-11.42
92OMG NetworkOMG8.88000232,1590.099.22-3.53
93AnkrANKR0.150003,922-0.03-7.1316.28
94AudiusAUDIO2.3500061,4380.58-613.48
95SiacoinSC0.020005230.14-7.6717.29
96Oasis NetworkROSE0.340008,889-1.155.75-11.13
97ICONICX1.7200044,968-0.97-1.38-16.43
98LivepeerLPT52.220001,365,240-0.71-6.326.29
99RavencoinRVN0.110002,876-0.31-2.96-6.27
100Voyager TokenVGX3.95000103,2690.94-1.96-18.99